More than 1,500 SC4 students earn honors in winter semester

A total of 1,597 St. Clair County Community College students earned a spot on the President’s Honor List for the 2020 winter semester, which ended May 8.

Students must take at least six credits and have a grade-point average of 3.0 or higher to make the list.

President’s Honor List for the 2020 winter semester, ordered by hometown:

Ada — Brooke Engles. 

Algonac — Molly Bartolomucci, Laura Buchs, Jenna Crowe, Rachel Davis, Michael D’Eath, Caitlyn Diss, Cara Diss, Erica Erdmann, Emily Escobar, Sarah Essenmacher, Sarah Falke, Raven Gunnells, Emily Hagstrom, Lauren Hodnett, Nicole Jackson, Maria Jones, Sanja Jovanovska-Hall, Jasmina Jovanovska-Spence, Emily Kemp, Brett Leuffgen, Connor Lewis, Christopher Luke, Jaime McCabe, Jadine McCullough, Joseph McKenzie, Evan Melick, Timothy Merlo, James Mertz, Rachel Metcalf, Brendan Pittiglio, Hayley Richardson, Madelynn Saddler, Michaela Schulz, Alexis Semaan, Kassandra Sepanski, Natalie Thomason and Tristin Wiegand. 

Allenton — Chelsea Ellis, Sarah Ford, Megan Gibson, Alexis Hill, Emma Horetski, Leanna Konarski, Joshua Simpson, Aubree Smith, Brooke Vandeberghe and Morgan Woods.

Almont — Chelsee Berger, Maria Bussone, Jack DeMara and Alyssa Soave. 

Applegate — Tabitha Flitton, Dylan Kuhn and Alexander Lewis. 

Attica — Dillynn Bryant, Hannah McNary, Miranda Pekala, Colton Ruhlman, Janel Schuh and Cori Weidman.

Avoca — Hunter Abram, Ethan Bartee, Levi Beaver, Reagan Clark, Madison Desloover, Holly Engel, Lee Frantz, Paige French, Parker Goodmen, Camryn Griffith, Nathan Hazel, Jamie Hill, Mackenzie Hiller, Jacob Kandt, Russell Keuning, Jenna Kuhlman, Garrett Lauzon, Sean Lauzon, Kelsey Lodge, Haley Matthews, Julia McMillin, Matthew Monaco, Nicholas Preston, Jared Ramsey, Jeffrey Ramsey, Danielle Ripenbark, Olya Rybak, Doug Schoenberg, Christopher Stokes, Hunter Trombley and Robert Wessel. 

Bad Axe — Bethany Alderman, Melissa Bischer and Alexis Muether. 

Berlin Township — Olivia McCarroll, Steven Sly and Ashley Wampfler. 

Bloomfield Hills — Roxanne Martin. 

Brockway Township — Alecia Boland, Brittany Brookins and Kaitlyn Hinz. 

Brown City — Breanna Brown, Alexander Carpenter, Alexis Crenshaw, Andrew Geiger, Sara Guarneros-Castillo, Joseph Hermann, Olivia Jackson, Nicole Jones, Samantha Jones, Zoe Mathews, Chealse Miller, Jordan Palmer, Jenna Titcombe, Amber Trowbridge, Mark Vaerten, Isabel Woodall and Sarah Woodall. 

Burtchville Township — Alexia Barr, Abigail Britz, Alexandria Burson, Brenda Cracknell, Samantha Dennison, Paige Evans, Nolan Lacey, Lauren Luke, Victoria Montgomery, Bayle Paul, Bethany Pomaville, Breanna Smith, Brooke Snyder, Brooklynn Wilton and Jennifer Wiswell. 

Burton — Lindsy Hall. 

Capac — Natalie Akers, Autumn Baird, Trevor Boers, Jonathan Botwin, Timothy Edie, Ashlynn Fistler, Tarah Gaier, Benjamin Geliske, Tim Hall, Hannah Kemp, Dakota Killingbeck, Terra King, Stephanie Kluger, Laura Lindsay, Spencer Malburg, Grace McCarthy, Alondra Munoz, David Oliver, Kathryn Oliver, Alyssa Orlando, Megan Orlando, Samantha Rhein, Grace Ruegsegger, Sage Senyk, Ashley Slank, Jenah Ternes, Joshua Trojanowski, Thomas Tyson and Candy Vigiletti. 

Caro — Rylee Thane. 

Carsonville — Taylor Barrett, Quinn Bobbio, Sydney Clark, Emily Cross, Adam Eugster, Elliot Geiger, Anna Hill, Robert Knobloch, Tanya Noble, Justin Ritchie, Chandler Rizzo and Andre Withey. 

Casco Township — Anthony Ales, Daley Boyd, Elisha Cielecki, Nathan Esders, Maria Galante, Juliet Geck, Robert Gorniak, Alexis Jarvis, Rachel Simon and Kassadi Snyder. 

Chesterfield — Kimberly Bowen, Kathy Bryant, Giovanni Coletti, Alexandra Passarell, Jelena Ristich, Leah Rospierski, Thomas Shipley, Samantha Spencer, Macenzie Williams and Megan Williams. 

China Township — Alana Cook, Jack Kammer, Kristin Malcolm, Heather Meldrum, Allison Pietrykowski, Emily Schaff, Joseph Spencer, Colby Walker, Riley Wood and Olivia Young. 

Clarkston — Lisa Bassett. 

Clay Township — Elizabeth Bowen, Abigail Folkerts, Jennifer Fox, Anya Gerstenberg, Jenna Graham, Ashley Huber, Kayla Jewell, Jessica Keast, Katlyn Koach, Amy Oliver, Sarah Periard, Riley Petit, Tosha Sabbagh, Alyssa Semaan, Morgan Shelton, Jayden Siwila, Nathanal Thorson, Abigail Todino, Margaret Tyll and Lauryn Ziolkowski. 

Clifford — Anhaella Hinojosa, Courtney Rosell and Heidi Westover. 

Clinton Township — Vedrana Jaric, Taylor Raymo, Stefany Shumerski and Zachary Shumerski. 

Clyde Township — Brennan Ainsworth, Dakota Alexander, Celestial Atherton, Cameron Barlass, Joseph Baslock, William Baxter, Samantha Boughner, William Bowman, Blake Burgess, Dylan Clyne, Jenna Louise Cooper, Hunter Davis, Megan Debuf, Rebekah Delmedico, Abigail Diller, Connor Dobson, David Gardner, Melissa Graham, Molly Hillis, Tyler Holbrook, Aiden Horn, Emma Huston, Alexander Kilbourn, Katelyn Leonard, Nickolas Leonard, Brandon Mack, Katie Marcero, Rebecca Maxfield, Sarah May, Kelly Peters, Colleen Provost, Emma Purdy, Cameron Sanders, Connor Scahill, Alyissa Schweihofer, Gavin Schwentor, Tiffany Siewert, Leatha Smith, Riley Soulliere, Thomas Stevens, Evan Vandenbossche and Jacob Wilson. 

Columbiaville — Caitlyn Rogers.

Columbus Township — Kimberly Adolph, Seth Aguinaga, Jackson Allen, Alison Billeaudeau, Lauren Bral, Zachary Bral, Carolyn Brown, Hunter Grippe, Alyssa Hoist, Ryan Johnson, Dean Kalebjian, Lucy Kalebjian, Jamie King, Rylee McGuffin, Maisie Meyers, Ian O’Neill, Mellisa Parmann, Austin Roland, Maria Sanchez-Cerda, Dominic Spahn, Carlee Watson, Katelyn Wright-Vespie and Kevin Zoeplitz. 

Cottrellville Township — Kelly Bonam, Elizabeth Coverdill, Hailey DeMerritt, Lydia Fowler, Robert Jewell, Derek Kierszykowski, Heather LeFaivre, Karleigh Mistretta, April Storey and Amy Watson. 

Croswell — Christian Alexander, Kennedy Beauchamp, Mackenzie Beauchamp, Alexandria Biscorner, Emilie Bower, Madison Brewer, Courtney Brooks, Pertrilla Brown, Taylor Bussey, Hannah Caldwell, Rhiannon Carter, Jordan Chrzanowski, Nathanael Cote, Joseph Cottrell, Austin Deview, Lindsay Fazio, Niilo Fenner, Meredith Francis, Amanda Gravish, Eden Jenkins, Savannah Kane, Alexis Knofski, Hanna Longerbeam, Grayson Manczyk, Erin Manns, Taryn Mathis, Breanna Ngow, Adam O’Mara, Mikayla Phetteplace, Carla Reimel, William Romine, Kyra Schroeder, Thomas Short, Austin Smith, Alexandrea Walters, Lauren Witham and Jessica-Ann Woodard. 

Decker — Calsi Henry. 

Deckerville — Lindsey Blackmer, Katie Noble, Mitchell Noble and Dillon Vermeesch.

Deford — Kendra DeLong. 

East China Township — Kristjan Allen, Jacob Ameel, Allison Bica, Shelby Biscorner, Megan Bishop, Jessica Bohm, Zachary Burt, Kayle Cole, Joshua DeCoste, Desaray DeSnyder, David DeVlaminck, Shelby Devries, Brandi Doherty, Nicholas Eggers, Carter Fisher, MaryJane Francis, Denver Gohr, Nicole Hogan, Jessica Hopkins, Amy Jabe, Randall Kammer, Kristin Knockeart, Mary Langell, Eric Marshall, Donald Mason, Elsa McClure, Charles McKay, Morgan McNabb, Jacob Moore, Emily Morris, Lauren Morris, Kennedy Osterland, Rose Ostrowski, Gabrielle Quackenbush, Karly Scharf, Allison Schunk, Erin Sims, Michelle Thomas, Lauren Westrick, Jaclyn Yost and Katelyn Zoeplitz. 

East Lansing — Julia Heim. 

Eastpointe — Melissa Savine.

Emmett — Hailie Austin, George Beck, Kaelee Bobcean, Claire Delpy, Mark Donnellon, Elizabeth Fleming, Angela Heiden, Tessa Horon, Whitney Hughes, Samantha Hull, Haydn Hurley, Jenna Idziak, Karly Jones, Christina Keegan, Jordan Kelly, Kathryn Lozowski, Lucas Malone, Fisher Maul, Alyssa Miller, Kaycee Miller, Gage Monaco, Meagan Montgomery, Matthew Pohlman, Graceanne Powell, Madison Raymo, Shawn Robertson, Amanda Salisbury, Bradley Schaefer, Garrett Snider, Chad Soucek, Janette Uribe, Jasmine Vicencio, Jillian Warner and Matthew Wetter. 

Fair Haven — Anna Campbell, Madison Campbell, Autumn Distelrath, Hunter Hickner, Ashley Howard, Isabella Kawalec, Ozzy Kinch, Matthew Privaloff, Miranda Starr, Marjorie Walt, Elizabeth Wells, Drew Whetstone and Emily Wielgopolski. 

Ferndale — Teresa Sweeney.

Fort Gratiot — Kyla Archer, Tyler Bajis, Jeannette Baker, Caroline Banka, Jacob Beem, Kathryn Belval, Sean Berg, Taylor Biniek, Lydia Bonney, Brooke Booth, Zach Booth, Aleeya Boychuck, Alexander Brady, Christine Bright, Michael Brittain, Zachary Brockway, Teddi Brymer, Alexandria Canas, GeeGee Carden, Cameron Clark, Sarah Conant, Whitney Cook, Julia Cope, Matthew Cronce, Megan Cronce, Brian Dey, Alexandria Downing, Tim Doyle, Lindsay Dubay, Sabrina Dunlop, Jaden Dunn, Jordan Dunn, Haley Eisenhauer, Taylor Elsholz, Nyssa Eveland, Elena Fernandez, Dofonso Fernando, Alexis Ficht, Lucy Forlastro, Nicole Forlastro, Anna Foster, Patrick Gallagher, Skyler Goodman, Hunter Guilds, Hannah Halifax, Abbigayle Haskell, Julie Hedges, Michael Heifner, Angelina Hill, Seth Houle, Keenon Huss, Alisa Ide, Amanda Isaac, Ashley Jobe, Larissa John, John Kaercher, Ethan Kane, Taylor Kelley, Maxwell Kenny, Alexander Kerrigan, Kimberly Kivel, Zoe Klink, Jon Laffrey, Loretta Latimer, Roman Lucido, Jacqueline Ludwig, Brendan Lyons, Ila MacLean, Bryson Majeske, Cameron Mango, Elizabeth Matthews, Tyreice McArthur, Abigail McClelland, Caleb McNeill, Connor Medford, Charlotte Mehnert, Nicole Meinert, Taylor Murawski, Michele Niehaus, Sara Nofs, Logan O’Flanagan, Alexandra Platzer, Nicholas Platzer, Matthew Podgurski, Kelly Prososki, Conner Reinhold, Haley Relken, Sarah Rhude, Tamara Rojem, Blake Rosso, Lawren Ruiz, Stephanie Rummel, Clara Scheid, Griffin Schirmer, Cassidy Schott, Megan Schumacher, Kassandra Sepsey, Sydney Sepsey, Kelleigh Shanahan, Shane Sheridan, Nathan Shoffner, Evan Showler, Alisa Shudell, Lawrence Skotzke, Ashley Smith, Zachary Stacks, Nicholas Stalker, Joshua Staples, Grace Stein, Peyton Stein, Sylvia Stephens, Amethyst Stevens, Madison Taylor, Hanna Teeple, Andrew Thibert, Tyler Tidwell, Selena Torrez, Nicole Truscott, Kristine Tyson, Justin Van Bibber, Sophia Vani, Ethan Wahl, Payge Walker, Allie Warren, Nadine Weaver, Benjamin Wentzel, Racheal Wilkie, Alexis Williams, Amaya Williams, Megan Wojciechowski and Brandon Zielke. 

Fostoria — Keegan Bonesteel. 

Fowlerville — Ashton Philburn.

Garden City — Brooklyn Taylor. 

Goodells — Lukas Bugajski, Erica Chesney, Jeremy Darling, Nathan Dickerson, Jennifer Freigruber, Allison Groff, Conner Jonseck, Tracy Lepak, Destiny McCall, Ethan McMahon, Chloe Mills, Nicole Morgan, Carson Nolan, Ryan Peters, Tara Peters, Emilee Peyerk, Dominic Pink, Archer Sagaskie, Paul Sharpe, Erin Skonieczny, Victoria Smith, Jessica Smoot, Dawson Stier, Anna Wahls, Rachel Walch, Brandon Webb, Eva Wiegand and Brittney Wuebben. 

Grant Township — Taisha Mentzer. 

Greenwood Township — Morgan Asselin, Sarah Bilinski, Kayley Cain, Mollie Ripenbark and Kaylie Wilt.

Grosse Ile — Paige Machuga. 

Grosse Pointe Woods — Christopher Photiades. 

Harbor Beach — Skylar Deer and Paige Wolschleger. 

Harrison Township — Mackenzie Bryant. 

Harsens Island — Kathy Brady. 

Howell — Heidi Cunningham. 

Imlay City — Hanna Adamczak, Renae Brewer, Shayla Goddeeris, Francisco Medina, Dominique Perreault, Allison Schlaack, Ashlee Tallis, Cassidy Tullio and Shelby Webb. 

Ira Township — Matthew Bishop, Rodney Breslin, Jennifer Darga, Alexis Epley, Kathryn Fanson, Miranda Gonyeau and Rachel Rhein. 

Jeddo — Bailey Adams, Abby Babel, Brooke Bowerman, Brandi Burch, Melissa Clay, Rachel Crawford, Austin Farris, Kristen Fleury, Megan Fleury, Taryn Frey, Ryan Fuller, Alex Hock, Monica Mullally, Donovan Paldanius, Heather Porter, Alexis Scott, Arianna Stanyer, Katherine Stevenson, McKenna Sweeney, Maxwel Terry, Cory VanBuskirk, Daria Vaughan and Katilyn Yeager. 

Kenockee Township — Logan Davies, Aniela Kujda-Roche, Elizabeth Ling, Madilyn Morris, Autumn Reece and Brooke Thompson. 

Kimball Township — Faith Aguinaga, Molly Aguinaga, Kara Alexander, Kristin Archibald, James Barden, Dawn Barr, Jessica Beattie, Sasha Bertram, Tara Blount, Timothy Blythe, Katherine Brown, Noah Buffa, Alexis Cantu, Allison Cole, Cameron Colgan, Princess Alaina- Collins, Robin Deman, Andrew Dull, Austin Dunn, Ethan Dunsmore, Jennifer Dupuis, Darien Durette, Marshall Figgins, Madison Fleming, Taylor Fogarty, Patricia Forrester, Cheyenne Francisco, Kyle Frizzle, Lauren Gaffigan, Jonathan George, Jackie Gibbs, Katie Gossman, Michael Graham, Ryan Harris, Brieanna Hartzell, Steven Henkel, Cameron Hill, Haley Houle, Alexandra Hunger, Mary Hunt, Nathan Jakubiak, Jessica Justice, Julian Justice, Daniel Kennedy, Samantha Kicinski, Nina Kindle, Issac Kish, Vera Klimovich, Josephina Kress, Tiffany Ladmirault, Ryan Lauzon, Kendall Leverenz, Maria Macey, Jared MacNeil, Shane Markel, Brynn Meadows, Kaitlyn Meldrum, Breanna Moore, Nathan Morie, Davon Morris, McKenna Mullen, Kassandra Nelson, Lillian Nelson, Tyler Nunez, Nolan Osgood, Taylor Ostrander, Elias Pagurko, Elizabeth Porter-Giles, Matthew Pringle, Nadine Ritchey, Lauryn Roff, Olivia Rousey, Katrina Roy, Gail Sayers, Adam Senyk, Selena Senyk, Shawn Sessa, Marcus Severini, Evan Sinelli, Brittany Smith, Jacob Sroka, Brianna Swantek, Emily Swierkosz, Jillian Sylvia, Kaitlyn Szukala, Max Thoennes, Emma Thurman, Hannah Wagar, Jasmine Walerych, Michaela Walkowski, Codie Warner, Angel Webb, Alyssa Wehner, Tabitha Welsh, Cheyene Williams, Kyle Williams, Jessica Wilson, Samantha Winward-Maes, Britney Wolff and Paj Yang. 

Kinde — Janis Picard. 

Lakeport — Jade Anderson, Brent Hisscock, Jennifer Knoth and Daniel Rich. 

Lapeer — Mariah Diller, Lauren Jones, Alexandria McKinstry, Abe Schneider, Kayla Schocke and Conner Withey.

Lenox Township — Kristin Tober. 

Lexington — Brooke Albrecht, Cameron Allan, Bailey Anson, Brandon Barr, Adam Baszewski, Kyle Dwyer, Trevor Herbert, Alesha Hibbs, Cody LaFave, Sarah Lawson, Tommie Elizabet Long, Benjamin Marinez, Linsay McLain, Kayleigh Mifsud, Gabrielle Nicholas, Alexander Patterson, Marissa Pennington, Connor Pink, Kylee Rankin, Kenton Rickerman, Dylan Schwartz, Brendon Shaffer, Sydney Soper, Paige Stribling, Naomi Wildey, Bradley Wilkins, Jessica Willing, Alison Wojnarowicz and Andrew Wojnarowicz. 

Lynn Township — Kaitlyn Dubay. 

Macomb — Izabella Gowen, Gisele Mikanga and Michelle Tremper. 

Marine City — Samantha Bailey, Bonnie Baker, Leighanne Bellanger, Cody Bieth, Gabrielle Borneman, Ronald Burke, Cece Carrothers-Lutz, Ethan Cecil, Brooklyn Collins, Hunter Daniels, Makanna Duvall, Jonathan Everitt, Chelsea Frost, David Frost, Jennifer Goulette, Hallie Hatcher, Melissa Heft, Lindsey Hoover, Madison Humphrey, Ezra Iannucci-Nemeth, Chelsea Itrich, Thomas Kaminski, Karl Kozfkay, Danielle Laporte, Hanna Lowes, Sydney Markel, Samantha May, Sara McKerley, Kaitlyn Merrill, Alexys Osterland, Natasha Potvin, Reagan Rivard, Gavin Robbel, Nikki Russell, Erika Sabatini, Hannah Schultz, Ryan Scott, Kaitlyn Simpson, Lily Smalstig, Darcy Spaulding, James Springborn, Evelyn Swantek, Shaylyn VanMilligan, Makailey Vantiem, Callie Wallis, Isabella Wallis, Rebecca Wend, Alyssa Westrick, Aydrea Westrick, Kaylynn Witting and Jenna Zweng. 

Marlette — Rebecca Jar and Caitlyn Rogers. 

Marysville — Mathew-James Alcorn, Zashae Armstrong, Jessica Badley, Sabrina Bahnweg, Robert Balwinski, Joshua Bemiss, Devin Bergman, Nicole Bickel, Sirena Bond, Madison Bondarek, Dylan Borum, Brian Bourcier, Emily Brower, Evan Brown, Nichole Burgess, Olivia Burkhardt, Skyler Cangemi, Kendra Causey, Aric Chojnowski, Kyle Chojnowski, Marisa Conley, Eric Decker, Erica Devigili, Marshal DiGiovanni, Tanya Earl, Gavin Feldhouse, Amber Fields, Terra Foster, Cody French, Kiersten Garrow, Jacob Gilbert, Rachel Gilbert, Timothy Giles, Kelsey Glasgow, Steven Gorski, Rebecca Heck, Kirsten Heimbach, Analiisa Hendrickson, Holly Hilgendorf, Robert Hilgendorf, Jenna Hude, Shane Hunt, Luke Jolly, Shannon Kaczynski, Shelby Kavanaugh, Kaitlynn Kindsvater, Zane King, Emilyann Koppel, Madison Koza, Kyle Kruger, Jolene Kruskie, Dylan Lang, Andrea Laparl, Elizabeth Leto, Evan Leto, Eric Lohr, Kelly Long, Taten MacDougall, Emily MacPherson, Connor Mahn, Christopher Martiny, Coryn May, Alexa McCray, David Moldenhauer, Ann Mole, Thomas Moses, Luke Mosher, Stephen Muzzi, Ashley Nevarez, Alexandra Nuculovic, Kelly O’Grady, Cade Perrin, Kylee Quirk, Angella Rathsack, Paige Raymo, Cynthia Reager, Aaron Rogers, Jacob Rubio, Matthew Schaaf, Rachel Schmaltz, Morgan Scott, Nicholas Shafran, Alayna Simpson, Theresa Smith, Lindsey Sobkowski, Laine Stephens, Danielle Tullio, Jessica Vollstaedt, Shannon Volz, Troy Walcott, Cierra Walker, Matthew Weglarz and Hannah Wiegand. 

Mayville — Jackson Schenk.

Melvin — Hailey Chisholm, Ann Demaray, Amanda Fackler, Kaitlyn Fletcher, Alissa McIntyre and Neve Owens. 

Memphis — Calia Andrzejewski-Wheaton, Allie Ashley, Jennifer Baranowski, Alyssa Chambers, Grace Cook, Kayla Coulter, Caitlin Farenger, Aidan Florka, Morgan Fulgenti, Clayton Gamrat, Madison Gross, Garrett Haberer, Jacob Hallock, Taylor Kreger, Pangying Kue, Abigail Lamberson, Lauren Lamberson, Kayla Lesch, Sierra Liebetreu, Mira Passalacqua, Alaina Pawlowski, Isabella Quesnelle, Emily Ross, Madison Shivers, Kaitlyn  Smalley, Gianna Swain, Erica Syck, Milissa Trombley, Gracie Walsh and Renee Wolschleger. 

Mount Clemens — Melissa Johnson and Jessica Ward. 

Mussey Township — Nancy Bolanos, Sherri Domzalski, Pamela Lerash, Makenzie Porter, Danielle Sawyer and Andre’ Svacha II. 

New Baltimore — Valerie Fearn, Rachel Froehlich, Megan Pelc, Kayla Putman and Mikayla Shaffer.

New Haven — Christene Marcum. 

North Branch — Katrina Guldi. 

North Street — Ashlyn Albert, Alycia Baringer, Cayden Bruno, Destiny Harrison, Logan Hinkley and Joseph Romzek. 

Oak Park — Iasia Rimson. 

Peck — Courtney Angebrandt, Samantha Bissett, Matthew Carlson, Cecilia Cyples, Alexa Hilliker and Taylor Sempf. 

Port Austin — Savannah Grosso. 

Port Hope — Evan Dodge and Laura Iseler. 

Port Huron — Chantal Abdou, Arika Achatz, Morgan Alexis, Jasmine Amador, Juliana Amey, Makayla Anglebrandt, Jacob Armstrong, Jennifer Arnold, Kaytlyn Atkinson, Sahib Aubdoollah, Ethan Avery, Aubrey Balinski, Maleiah Banks, Tyler Bark, Kiera Barnes, Katie Bartley, Jacob Bayes, Alliyah Beals, Lillian Beckman, Daniel Beedon, Madison Beedon, Yaneli Besse, Tanner Bolman, Katherine Bosma, John Bostater, Nathaniel Bottenfield, Alexandreia Bourbonais, Danielle Bower, Kayla Brabaw, Emma Brewbaker, Monica Brown, Hannah Buckley, Riley Bugg, Paige Burgos, Taylor Burkhardt, Noah Burns, Hailey Butler, Helen Cage, Zenaida Castillo, Katherine Cesefske, Andrew Chandler, Faith Chmielewski, Ryan Churchill, Michelle Cline, Noah Cokonougher, Kara Collins, Nicholas Collins, Caitlin Combs, Timothy Conklin, Kevin Conley, Asia Cooper, Noel Cosby, Marcos Coucke, Elijah Coulter, Melisa Cowan, April Cox, Lindsey Crane, Jayde Crankshaw, Evan Crosby, Monea Cureton, Jessica Czanstke, Michael Dart, Abigail Davis, Darien Davis, Jenna Davis, Melissa Davis, Madelyn Day, Vanessa Day, David DeFrain, Michael DeLacy, Kathleen DeVigili, Natasha DeWitt, Payton Dewitt, Andrew Dietz, Brittany Drouillard, Shylah Drouillard, Rachel Dubs, Brittney Dudley, Corey Easton, Noah Edwards, Ricki Edwards, Courtney Ehrler, Chelsea Elliott, Kody Ernest, Alexandria Essenmacher, Timothy Fisher, Sean Forbes, Dalton Formaz, Jocelyn Forro, Joshua Francis, Jacob Frantz, D. Hope Galarza-Amaro, Porfirio Garcia, Montserrat Garcia-Pajaro, Matthew Gardner, Makayla Geer, Desiree Gibbs, Jessica Gibson, Ashley Gonder, Hope Goodwin, Andrew Gossman, Benjamin Graham, Jarod Graham, Kylie Grambau, Danielle Grattan, Avery Greene, Samantha Gross, Jennifer Guertin, Kevin Hajarie, Andrew Hall, Kristyana Hamblin, Cara Hamlin, Jessica Harmon-Franz, Kennedy Harrell, Analisa Harrington, Gabrielle Harris, Marissa Harris, Camille Harrison, Hailey Haynes, Madison Heft, McKenzie Heft, Lillian Henion, Veronica Hill, Katherine Hollingsworth, Jillian Jackson, Paul Jacobs, Brianna Jamison, Drew Jamison, Emilia Jefferson, Adam Jerlecki, Jeremiah Johnson, Justice Johnson, Joanna Jones, Marc Jones, Leah Kain, Pauline Kania, Kerig Kearns, Tanya Keefe, Adam Keller, Logan Kellerman, Jeremy Kenney, Jayden Kennison, Holly Kidd, Marissa Kidd, Taylor Kinter, Jessica Kolman, Sarah Koveck, Shelly Lander, Emily Lask, Somer Laubert, Amanda Lemon, Marie Leniczek, Skylar Lewandowski, Tianna Lincoln, Adeline Linert, Anthony Lucido, Courtney Lundy, Julian Macatangay, Keilan Macatangay, Nicole Mallory, Bailey Mance, Addison Manuilow, Julie Markey, Desiree Markopoulos, Hilary Markopoulos, Hunter Maxon, Olivia May, Drew Mayes, Emma McArthur, Ashley McClellan, Anna McClelland, Nelle McDonald, Taylor McDonald, Keeley McGovern, Sean McKenzie, Rachelle McLeod, Mikala McMullen, Diamond Meadows, Joseph Meerhaeghe, Ryder Meilstrup-Eady, Lucas Merrill, Rachel Miller, Austin Milutin, Brent Mitchell, Robert Moews, Syrys Molesworth, Kielee Monzo, Jason Morency, Caylee Morgan, Codey Morgan, Emily Morgan, Allie Morris, Sydney Mose, John Munro, Darren Myron, MacKinze Nestle, Emily Nichols, Logan Nichols, Maryssa Nichols, Andrew Nicholson, Molly O’Farrell, Preston Palmateer, Alante Panczyk-Tellis, Zachary Panduren, Stephanie Pegg, Mallori Pelletier, Justin Pendrock, Elaina Penn, Casimir Pietrowski, Timothy Plunkett, Ethan Poor, Stephen Porrett, Margaret Ratajczak-Smith, Christopher Reed, Jillian Reed, Natalya Reid, Kaitlyn Reno, Remy Reynolds, Deschalyn Riase, Laura Richert, Johnathon Ridley, MacKenzie Ritchie, Aiyanna Rivera, Amanda Roberts, Niurka Rodriguez, Alexis Roman, Kaleb Rosenau, Brian Roskey, Ethan Roskey, Karis Roszczewski, Hannah Sagash, Irma Santillano, Sean Sapienza, Brooke Scheffler, Chloe Schmitt, Athena Schrader, Helena Schrader, Mason Schuck, Robert Schwartz, Jefri Segar, Lindsay Sergent, Trent Sheldon, Dawn Silk, Dakota Simpson, Adrienne Slossar, Tara Smalls, Aaron Smith, Cassidy Smith, Walter Smith, Breahna Snay, Faith Sobocinski, Daniele Soper, Shaylynn Southgate-Smith, Sophie Steinborn, Jennifer Steinke, Karen Stephens, Emily Stewart, Maleena Stewart, Victor Stols, Austin Stout, Autumn Strauch, Skyler Streeter Fye, Katie Stuckey, Alista Sturges, Adam Sullivan, Magdelene Swartz, Faith Swinson, Breanna Sylvia, Megan Symington, Tyler Symon, Andrew Tallmadge, Ashley Tarzwell, Brittnay Thieke, Rachel Thomas, Santia Thomason, Ceiri Thompson, Nelson Thorn, Candelaria Tibble, Elaina Tickle, Teagan Todd, Jenny Tran, Heather Travis, Charles Trendy, Dakota Trendy, Kim Tsai, Amanda Tulo, Brittany Turner, Melanie Uber, Ryan Urban, Gloria Valentin, Jordan Vanallen, Demi Varty, Lily Vella, Lillian Vertigan, Krista Visga, Kyla Visga, Kobi Voelker, Troy Voight, Dane Vos, Stacey Wahl, LeAnne Wallace, Brady Wardlow, Brendan Webster, Matthew Wedlake, Payton Westbrook, Thomaya White, Jonah Wiegand, Nicholas Wik, Kraig Wilkie, Cheyna Williams, Monique Williams, Reagan Williams, Kaitlyn Willis, Julia Wing, David Wolven, Donna Wolven, Cassandra Worden, Grace Wurmlinger, Taylor Yax, Brendan Ziolkowski and Timothy Ziolkowski. 

Port Huron Township — Jacob Raab and Marcel Trice. 

Port Sanilac — Eben Bobby, Mikaylie Earl, Olivia Espinoza, Jeffrey Henning and Madeline Saldana. 

Ray Township — Kyle Dalton. 

Richmond — Megan Baltierra, Karen Barrows, Amelia Black, Julia Hildreth, Payton Kehoe, Elizabeth Kulman, Hannah Kulman, Amber McKnight, Maryann McLeod, Leonardo Molina, Morgan Ressler, Mary Soldan, Kathryn Sutherland, Isabella Tollis and Ginger Wise. 

Riley Township — Katherine Borgne, Samantha Campbell, Tyler Carlson, Brendan Collins, Robyn Heffner, Megan Langdon, Celeste Parmenter, Dina Protasiewicz, Andrea Ren, Bryan Worden and Emily Wyszczelski. 

Rochester — Alicia Kolman. 

Romeo — Naomi Amey and Alivia Cameron. 

Roseville — Katelyn Dicken, Nicole Ricciardi and Brianna Spitaels. 

Ruby — Sarah Kovacs and Sara Pilgrim. 

Ruth — Katrina Gentner.

Saginaw — Alia Sims. 

Sandusky — Larissa Anton, Alexis Bodeis, Abigail Bolsby, Olivia Bracken, Sheridan Chappel, Madison Greer, Olivia Jacobson, Paige Levitt, Katelyn Miller, Jordon Moran, Annabelle Rich, Lucas Roff, Rachael Roff, Kailey Schomaker, Ashley Tostige, Julia Tovar, Amber Warchuck and Renee Young. 

Smiths Creek — Shelbi Beattie, Debra Devio, Joseph Mervich, Christina Robinson, Logan Roehl, Emily Schumacher, Tristin Watson and Jennifer Winkler. 

Snover — Talia Bulgrien, Samuel Gordon and Jessica Ruckman. 

St. Clair — Isabelle Agosta, Payton Aiello, Elyssa Anderson, Dana Bauer, Brent Baysinger, Alaina Bennett, Brendan Bolduc, Migdalia Bonilla, Michaela Buckley, Mikayla Cameron, Henry Carlsen, Benjamin Charron, Amanda Chase, Austin Chase, Alison Child, Andrew Coleman, Andrew Cordes, John Criger, Genevieve Decker, Shannon Dinsdale, Brenda Domagalski, Maegan Donajkowski, Jessica Fejedelem, Alicia Filippis, Andre Fleury, Leila Gallmeyer, Claudio Garcia, Jillian Gilbert, Zacchaeus Gilbert, Amelia Hamill, Luke Heid, Brittany Hengy, Lydia Hiller, David Hovis, Samantha Howell, Stephanie Jandron, Jenna Johnson, Jessica Johnson, Therese Kalbaugh, Riko Kato, Rebekah Kehoe, Tiffany Kiefer, Leigh Knox, Makayla Kolakovich, Ally Kue, Eva Kue, Stephanie Kulhanek, Desi Kuntz, Jordan Kurtz, Brittney LaBelle, Annaliese Lamontagne, Lily Lemoine, Lance Lyons, Savannah Mahn, Christopher Majeski, James Majeski, John Majeski, Sumner Malcolm, Heather Martin, Madison Mattox, Lauren McIntyre, Chase McKenzie, Michael McKinnon, Haley Medcraft, Mario Mejia, Kaitlyn Murray, Katie Nickonovich, Kaitlyn Nowak, Victoria Oldford, Robert Pelka, Kalia Prevost, June Priebe, Amalia Pytleski, John Richardson, Benjamin Ries, Timothy Ries, Bradshaw Roberts, Lauren Rozelle, Autumn Russell, Bailey Sazehn, Samantha Schovan, John Shell, Sarah Shell, Jacqueline Sikora, Noah Simone, Patricia Smith, Layney Spencer, Jared St. James, Avery Stimac, Wyatt Stimac, Ashley Stone, Amber Therrien, Nicholas Thornton, Jacob Tszinski, James Turner, Brendan Weeks, Cali White, Holly Wingate, Phillip Winterbauer, Emma Wolak, Heather Woodman and Stacy Young. 

St. Clair Shores — Devin Mayle and Sara Welles. 

St. Johns — Cody Wood. 

Sterling Heights — Zachary Huber, Vincenza Scrima and Olivia Soroka. 

Vassar — Savannah Comstock. 

Wales Township — Nolan Downey, Joseph Gentner, Austin Jaehn, Victoria Johnson, Emily Marchand, Tara Robbins, Abagail Simmons, Alexandra Smith, Seth Stier and Michelle Swoish.

Warren — Jennifer Chilcutt. 

Washington Township — Riane Griffin. 

West Bloomfield — Camryn Brown. 

Westland — Ashton Nance. 

Wyandotte — Heather Bruner.

Yale — Caleb Bollaert, Angela Bussone, Catherine Bussone, Therese Bussone, Conner Downing, Joel Duckert, Melissa Dunsmore, Brooke Edgerton, Peter Eldracher, Dirk Fenner, Juliana Ferguson, Cody Gandy, Craig Gerlach, Lorin Gierman, Emily Gill, Celeste Griffin, Tyler Groves, Nathan Hartway, Eric Heidt, Amber Heilig, Julia Hendershot-Reno, Monique Hoffman, Deidra Hughes, Olivia Iseler, Korisa Johnson, Brooke Jonseck, Christopher Kirnberger, Ryan Korolden, Kendall Landry, Christopher Lieb, Breanna Mason, Luke McClelland, Zachary McIntyre, Joseph Nunley, Samantha Pamment, Kayla Plenda, Devin Porrett, Patricia Pratt, Carleigh Randolph, Morganne Rapley, Kaycee Reid, Adam Reinholz, Lucas Sanderson, Christopher Schuman, Tara Soule, Cindy Starks, Thomas Strunk, Trenton Strunk, Angela Sugars, Ethan Utter, Kylie Veldman, Adeline Walker, Jordin Whittaker and Amanda Wilder. 

Ypsilanti — Philip Livingston.