Commencement

SC4 Mortar Board

Commencement is an opportunity to honor our graduates who have worked hard to achieve their goal of earning a college credential.

Please see the lists of our Summer 2020 graduates. The faculty and staff of SC4 are proud of our students’ achievements, and wish everyone the very best in their next ventures.  

  • Graduation honors are based on their grade point averages as of the end of the Summer 2020 semester.

 Latin honors key:

*** = Summa Cum Laude, GPA of 3.800 – 4.0
** = Magna Cum Laude, GPA of 3.5 – 3.799
* = Cum Laude, GPA of 3.0 – 3.499

December 2019 graduates

Associates of Arts – Honors

Gwen M. Allen*

Associates of Arts

Shelby Lynn Biscorner*
Alexander Bommarito*
Madyson Boshaw*
William Marshal Buerkle*
Alyssa Brianna Conlee*
Lindsey Marie-Grace Crane**
Joshua S. DeCoste* **
Daniel Richard Dusterhoft
Emma-Lee A. Elya*
James Eppley
Jared William Fuller
Hannah Marie Frizzle*
Maranda Rae Kuffa
Rose Elizabeth Lane
Jessica Lucene McConnachie**
Ryan Andrew Mikolowski
Kaycee Marie Miller**

David William Moldenhauer*
Kassandra Michelle Nelson
Pauline Marie Nofs*
Evelyn Rose O’Donnell*
Noelle E. Okalski**
Gabrielle M. Sanchez*
Emily Ann Swierkosz*
Emmalee Symington*
Danielle Szkudniewski***
Victoria Y. Szuminski***
Christina Colleen Thomas**
Ashley Ann Tostige*
Rylie Nicole Weaver*
Kayla Elizabeth Webster
Whitney Nicole Westrick*
Jocelyn Lorrine Wetzel**
Cali Marie White**

Associates of Business

Mary Beatrice ***
Alexander Bommarito*
Chelsea Lea Bousquette ***
Elizabeth Brockert**
MaKayla Mykel Burton*
Kara Elizabeth Collins
David Dulyea
Elizabeth Patience Ellery
Brenda Sue Folkerts*
Ron Heikkila*

Kyle Kritzman
Eric Dale Lohr*
Diane Niedrich-Papes**
Shannon Mikle Romero
Aaron John Smith*
Paul Calvin Stewart
Alicia C. Urben
Jeanne Watkins*
Jaclyn Danielle Yost

Associates of General Education

Chantal Marie Abdou***
Jaylyn Abrams
Anthony J. Ales*
Morgan Alexis***
Austin William Armstead
Kateland Lynn Baker*
Timothy Bailey
Austin R. Barlass
Sarah Bennett*
Bremenia Berry
Kayla Bilyeu**
Shelby Lynn Biscorner*
Alexander Bommarito*
Chelsea Lea Bousquette***
William Marshal Buerkle*
Nicholas Bukowski
MaKayla Mykel Burton*
Merissa Brown
Alexandria N. Canas
Armando Cano
Reid Charboneau*
Jessica Chetosky*
Russell Ciaramella*
Melissa Clay*
Kara Elizabeth Collins
Courtney Condland
Alyssa Brianna Conlee*
Lindsey Marie-Grace Crane**
Megan Cravens
David Daniels
Shelby DeVlaminck
Nicholas DiGiovanni*
John Doak
Julianna Dobney**
Hope Elizabeth Doerzbacher
Alexis Downey
Catherine Ann Downey***
Jermaine Bernard Drake
Dyllan Anthony Duenaz*
Daniel Richard Dusterhoft
Ian Edgerton
Emma-Lee A. Elya*
James Eppley
Heather M. Fagan*
Marcia Fairman
Jessica Marie Falk*
Krista Fitzgerald*
Melinda Fretenborough*
Hannah Marie Frizzle*
Jayson Genis
Dan Robert Gingiloski
Amanda Gordon
Victoria Gotautas
Darla Lynn Grabowski
Steven Green
Miranda Belle Greenia**
Kerrigan Elayne Guertin*
Brandon John Harrington**
Noelle Elizabeth Hedberg
Gary Herbert*
Marlana Louise Jenee Hobden
Andrea Holka*
Domenic Holzberger**
Laura Lynn Jerlecki*
Alexander Kilbourn

Adam Kolasinski*
Malcolm Kramp**
Taylor Nicole Kreger*
Quade W. Krosch
Eva NKauj Ab Kue***
Hannah Elizabeth Landschoot
Mikayla M. Lesko
Anna Levitt*
Tyler Tod Loeding
Kerby Mahn
Ryan Andrew Mikolowski
Kaycee Marie Miller**
David William Moldenhauer*
Shaylee Mull**
Kassandra Michelle Nelson
Tina O’Mara*
Lindsay Kayann Ottowitz
Michael Overly*
Brian Penn
Jessica Piper*
James Donald Pospishel**
Nichole Ruth Ransberger*
Brittney Reis*
John Sergei Robbins
Paul Rodriguez
Allysa Marie Rowbotham*
Lydia-Marie E. Runnals**
Alicia Rybinski*
Jefri Scott Segar*
Gabrielle M. Sanchez*
Danielle A. Sawyer*
Kimberly A. Scandalito
Jeremy Evan Sharich
Reed Simpson
Ryan Silver
Robert Alexander Simone**
Aaron John Smith*
Brendalle L. Smith
Joyce Smith***
Tabitha Steward
Emily Ann Swierkosz*
Emmalee Symington*
Christopher Bryant Syrie
Danielle Szkudniewski***
Melissa Talaski
Charles R. Tetlock Jr.
Christina Colleen Thomas**
Nicholas Henry Thomas*
Kevin Thorp**
Gawain Torres-Rivera
Ashley Ann Tostige*
Marcel T. Trice*
Eric Turgeon
Ashley Turcott*
Jamie VanDeWiele
Jacob Collin Vermeesch
Raelynn Wassom***
Shane Daniel Watson
Kayla Elizabeth Webster
Whitney Nicole Westrick*
Jocelyn Lorrine Wetzel**
Samantha Elizabeth Winward-Maes*
Conner Withey*
William Woodall*
Lacy Star Zentgrebe***

Associates of Science – Honors

Gwen M. Allen*

Associates of Science

Morgan Alexis***
Sarah Ann Camastra*
Hannah Marie Frizzle*
Jennifer Jahn**
Taylor Nicole Kreger*
Alyssa Leone
Mikayla M. Lesko

Tyler Tod Loeding
Andrea Lopez***
Victoria Y. Szuminski***
Christina Colleen Thomas**
Jocelyn Lorrine Wetzel**
Samantha Elizabeth Winward-Maes*

Associates in Applied Arts and Science

Accounting

Melanie S. Belleman**
MaKayla Mykel Burton*
Mary Beatrice Hunt***

Cortney H. Kendall***
Saengaroon Rhodes

Allied Health

Lacy Star Zentgrebe***

Computer Information System

Tiffany Marie Brown**

Frank Joseph Stover

Computer Information System – Networking

Richard Marvin Newman***
Nathaneal Lee Reynolds*

Jeremy Evan Sharich

Computer Information System – Programing

Robert Alexander Simone**

Criminal Justice – Corrections

Jamie Lynn Goline

Criminal Justice – Generalist

Gawain Torres-Rivera

Criminal Justice – Law Enforcement

Mohamed Omar Aboharb
Anthony J. Ales*
Joseph John Holzberger**

Lydia-Marie E. Runnals**
Zachary David Stacks*
Avery Ann Stimac***

Engineering Technology – Electronics

Garrett Balkwill**

Engineering Technology – Mechatronics

Travis Glen Alden*
Garrett Balkwill**
Scott Daniel Bennett***

Bailey Walker Egypt-Adams***
Tyler Quentin Mirling

Engineering Technology – Welding and Fabricating

Adam Russell Reinholz**

General Business

Elizabeth Patience Ellery
Kylie Rae Veldman**

Alyssa Wehner**

Graphic Design

Shawn Myshock

Health Information Technology

Mervat Fayek Attala

Management

Katie Lynn Hurley
Luke Ryan Hux*

Paul Calvin Stewart

Marketing

Alysia M. Ferrier***

Paul Calvin Stewart

Nursing

Elizabeth Patience Ellery

Certificate

Computer Information System – Application for Business

Tiffany Marie Brown**

Engineering Technology

Travis G. Alden*
Jacob William Bayes*
Timothy Richard Conklin**
Bailey Walker Egypt-Adams***
Issac Joseph Kish*
Connor Medford*
Allan E. Miller**

Casimir Pietrowski III
Austin Danial Richardson
Colton Xavier Ruhlman*
Marcus Still
Victor Stols***
Isaac Alan Thomson
Hunter Trombley

General Business

Christina Le Robinson***
Elizabeth Patience Ellery

Tina Marie Ponessa

Marketing

Elizabeth Patience Ellery
Andre M. Fleury

Paul Calvin Stewart
Jessica-Ann Woodard**

Management

Elizabeth Patience Ellery
Andre M. Fleury

Paul Calvin Stewart

Practical Nursing

Daniel Jordan Barfell*
Chelsea Anne Carnahan
Breanna L. Cooper*
Samantha Shae Dupuie*
Dylan Durst*
Duane Frank Ertman*
Ashlee Christine Falk
Kaitlin Rose Green**
Kerrigan Elayne Guertin*
Andrew Dean Hostetter
Kayla J. Hunger*
Emily Anne Jurkiewicz**
Alexa Lee Kanikowski***
Samantha Danyel Kicinski
Carly Lynn Kincaid*
Melissa May Livingston*
Mallory Kathryn Lynch*
Tristen Noel Mann*
Elizabeth Sue Minard*
Audrey Jean Mitchell***
Justine Lynn Morden*
Kacey K. Nowaczyk***
Armani Paulding

Tanisha Ray Peyerk*
Rhonda Lynn Porrett***
Jenna Ramsey***
Nichole Ruth Ransberger*
Sarah Nicole Robinson***
Tiffany Irene Rosczewski
Christina Margaret Rzadkowolski*
Samantha Ann Sawher*
Jill Nicole Schrade**
Stephanie A. Shirey*
Mary Kathleen Spooner**
Alexa Morgan Stanko
Gwynn Stark-Previdi**
Tiffany Delores Taylor**
Hanna Jae Vaubel*
Heather Wagar*
Devin Kim Walker*
Michelle Kathleen Ward
Donyele Raye Watson*
Madison Tyler Werner***
Julie Ann Wettlaufer*
Anthony Robert White

May 2020 graduates

Associates of Arts – Honors

Mackenzie Ann Hiller**

Associate of Arts

Jaylyn Abrams
Anthony J. Ales*
Jasmine Faye Amador**
Austin William Armstead
Calia Andrzejewski-Wheaton*
Hannah Bernadette Austin
Abby R. Babel**
Jessica Nicole Badley***
David Baird*
Hellena Bonnehiem Banner*
Taylor Renae Barrett*
William A. Baxter*
Alaina Marie Bennett**
Shane Black
Blake Ronald Burgess
Alexis Nicolle Cantu*
Sheridan Paige Chappel
Natalie H. Cobb
Grace Elizabeth Cook***
Ryan G. Coltson
Elijah Coulter**
Kayla Leigh Coulter**
Megan Jo Cronce***
Alexandra Lynn Dean
Jack DeMara***
Nicholas DiGiovanni*
Jaden Danielle Dunn*
Bailey Walker Egypt-Adams***
Brooklyn Nicole Elsholz*
Lindsay M. Fazio*
Jaelynn Marie Fiedler
Kristen Fleury**
Megan Elizabeth Fleury*
Sean Mark Forbes***
Brian J. Frederick*
Brandon Lee Frizzle
Kiersten Garrow*
Karleigh June Gerlach
Hope Lorraine Goodwin***
Benjamin K. Graham**
Dontay Michael Graham
Madison E. Gross
Alicia Hanks
Nathan James Hazel*
Trevor V. Herbert**
Armond Hicks
Cameron Paul Hill*
Angelina Michelle Hill*
Haley Renee Houle
Alexandra Shaye Hunger**
Bryce Michael Hurd
Haydn Marie Hurley*
Nichole Leeann Inch
Caitlin Crystal Johnson
Luke Joseph Jolly*
Hannah Kay Kemp*

Jayden Kay Kennison*
Rachel Marie Keuning*
Derek John Kierszykowski**
Avery Elizabeth Leffler
Deziree M. Lewis-Hicks
Sierra Rebecca Liebetreu*
Hanna Lowes***
Mitchell Lee Lumpford
Bryson Edward Peterson Majeske
Desiree Markopoulos**
Grayson J. Manczyk**
Benjamin P. Marinez*
Destiny Rene McCall**
Joseph Alan McElwain
Timothy Doyal Merlo**
Lauren Elizabeth Mertz
Breanna Lee Moore**
Conner Joseph Monzo*
Thomas Charles Moses III*
Andrea Laura Motyka*
Stephen David Muzzi***
Lillian E. Nelson**
Kayla Marie Plenda***
Emma Rae Purdy***
Kylee Rankin*
Mackenzie Marie Ritchie*
William Romine Jr.**
Emily Rebecca Ross*
Enesa Salihovic
Bailey Robert Sazehn*
Lauren MacKenzie Schmidt*
Samantha Schovan*
Sydney J. Sepsey*
Rachel Lee Simons
Tate A. Shaffer
Madelyn Catherine Showler
Jessica Elizabeth Smoot**
Kassadi Ann Snyder*
Shaylynn Alexis Southgate-Smith**
Thomas K. Stevens
MaLeena Rose Stewart***
Delaney Alisa Stickel
Edward George Takacs*
Brooke Julynne Thompson
Brittany Turner**
Summer Varty*
Dane Robert Vos***
Jarett Weber
Brendan M. Webster**
Eva Marie Wiegand*
Amaya Jade Williams*
Jacob Michael Wilson**
Julia Christine Wing**
Farrah Renee Wood
Katelyn Michelle Zoeplitz***

Associate of Business

Molly Bartolomucci
Melanie S. Belleman**
Andre M. Fleury
Benjamin Joseph Geliske***
Thomas Louis Haack
Keilan Spencer Macatangay*
Fisher Norman Maul*
Emily Grace Nichols*

Rose M. Ostrowski***
Amanda Lee Rennie
Steven James Sly**
Bradley Strunk*
Christina Colleen Thomas**
Cory Michael VanValkenburgh
Dane Robert Vos***

Associates of General Education – Honors

Mackenzie Ann Hiller**

Associate of General Education

Joseph Alan Achatz
Jasmine Faye Amador**
Juliana Rose Amey**
Bailey R. Anson*
Hannah Bernadette Austin
David Baird*
Hellena Bonnehiem Banner*
Molly Bartolomucci
Renee Jeanette Bishop
Christine Elizabeth Bright*
William A. Baxter*
Shane Black
Chasity R. Blanchard
Rodney Harold Breslin*
Blake Ronald Burgess
Natalie H. Cobb
Ryan G. Coltson
Allison Saphron Cole***
Caitlin Ann Combs*
Kayla Leigh Coulter**
Megan Jo Cronce***
Alexandra Lynn Dean
Jack DeMara***
Katelyn R. DeMink*
Bailey Walker Egypt-Adams***
Haley Paige Eisenhauer**
Brooklyn Nicole Elsholz*
Jaelynn Marie Fiedler
Kristen Fleury**
Megan Elizabeth Fleury*
Cameron David Flick
Sean Mark Forbes***
Cody Byron French
Olivia Leslie Frey
Taryn Frey*
Brandon Lee Frizzle
Kaylyn Marie Fraser**
James J. Fuhrman*
Kiersten Garrow*
Karleigh June Gerlach
Jackie Sue Gibbs*
Skyler M. Goodman*
Benjamin K. Graham**
Dontay Michael Graham
Madison E. Gross
Nathan James Hazel*
McKenzie Marie Heft*
Robyn Marie Heffner***
Trevor V. Herbert**
Armond Hicks
Cameron Paul Hill*
Haley Renee Houle
Alexandra Shaye Hunger**
Bryce Michael Hurd
Haydn Marie Hurley*
Michele V. Hutchinson
Nathan Daniel Johns
Caitlin Crystal Johnson
Maria Melanie Martha Jones*
Hannah Kay Kemp*
Rachel Marie Keuning*
Christopher Kobylas
Thomas James Lawson
Avery Elizabeth Leffler

Kendall Brooke Leverenz***
Sierra Rebecca Liebetreu*
Jennifer M. Maduri
Bryson Edward Peterson Majeske
Lucas J. Malone
Grayson J. Manczyk**
Desiree Markopoulos**
Sarah Elizabeth May***
Zachary Robert McIntyre
Amber Marie McKnight*
Timothy Doyal Merlo**
Lauren Elizabeth Mertz
Jalen Shemar Miller
Conner Joseph Monzo*
Caylee Elizabeth Morgan
Thomas Charles Moses III*
Andrea Laura Motyka*
David James Oliver**
Elias G. Pagurko***
Tina Marie Ponessa
Emma Rae Purdy***
Kylee Rankin*
Jessica Anne Rhein***
Timothy James Ries**
Mackenzie Marie Ritchie*
Tara Leslie Robbins
William Romine Jr.**
Brian Paul E Roskey
Autumn Evelyn Russell***
Nicole Rae Russell
Enesa Salihovic
Jackson Duane Schenk
Lauren MacKenzie Schmidt*
Madelyn Catherine Showler
Rachel Lee Simons
Aubree J. Smith***
Jennifer Lynn Smith
Victoria Janae Smith*
Kassadi Ann Snyder*
Shaylynn Alexis Southgate-Smith**
Molly Michelle Stephenson
MaLeena Rose Stewart***
Delaney Alisa Stickel
Carson J. Sutton
Edward George Takacs*
Jennifer Ann Thompson
Candelaria Tibble
Nicole Marie Truscott*
Thomas Matthew Tyson
Summer Varty*
Dane Robert Vos***
Jarett Weber
Brendan M. Webster**
Eva Marie Wiegand*
Julia Christine Wing**
Amaya Jade Williams*
Megan Elizabeth Wojciechowski
Farrah Renee Wood
Sarah Elizabeth Woodall**
Keaton Elizabeth Woolman
Terrell Javon Wright
Brendan Matthew Ziolkowski*
Timothy James Ziolkowski
Katelyn Michelle Zoeplitz***

Associate of Science – Honors

Mackenzie Ann Hiller**

Associates of Science

Jaylyn Abrams
Jadon S. Alexander*
Jasmine Faye Amador**
Abby R. Babel**
Jessica Nicole Badley***
Hellena Bonnehiem Banner*
Madison R. Brewer*
Blake Ronald Burgess
Kayla Leigh Coulter**
Alexandra L. Dean
Jack DeMara***
Ryan Scott Duda**
Bailey Walker Egypt-Adams***
Tyler W. Ellis
Alice Lorraine Erickson***
Kristen Fleury**
Megan Elizabeth Fleury*
Aidan Michael Florka***
Nicole C. Forlastro**
Lee Abraham Frantz IV***
Kaycee Jean Garcia
David Lee Gardner**
Timothy A. Giles Jr.***
Benjamin K. Graham**
Nathan James Hazel*
Trevor V. Herbert**
Armond Hicks
Cameron Paul Hill*
Emma Jane Hillebrandt
Haydn Marie Hurley*
Seth William Kamendat
Rebekah Ann Kehoe***
Rachel Marie Keuning*

Makayla LaVere-Radatz
Brett Leuffgen**
Shane Markel**
Benjamin P. Marinez*
Emma Nicole McArthur***
Stephanie Paige McCabe
Timothy Doyal Merlo**
Conner Joseph Monzo*
David James Oliver**
Abigail Marie Osterbeck
Alaina Susan Pawlowski*
Patricia Janet Pratt**
Paul Rodriguez
William Romine Jr.**
David Thomas Roy
Archer B. Sagaskie
Lauren MacKenzie Schmidt*
Jacqueline Amber Sikora***
Aubree J. Smith***
Kassadi Ann Snyder*
Mary Elizabeth Soldan*
Molly Michelle Stephenson
Dawson J. Stier***
Andrew John Tallmadge
Brooke Julynne Thompson
Ethan Daniel Wahl**
Michaela Walkowski**
Kyle White*
Eva Marie Wiegand*
Sarah Elizabeth Woodall**
Katilyn R. Yeager*
Katelyn Michelle Zoeplitz***

Associates in Applied Arts and Science

Accounting

Ally Beaver
Fisher Norman Maul*

Steven James Sly**
Bradley Strunk*

Allied Health

Audrey Sylvia*

Computer Information Systems

Heather Marie Burt**
Michael James DeLacy**
Adam David Hall

Nicole Marie Hicks
Joshua Lawrence Simpson*

Computer Information Systems – Programming

Joseph J. Baslock*
Rodney Harold Breslin*

Jarod Andrew Graham**

Computer Information Systems – Networking

Connor James Dobson
Kyle Douglas Dunton*
Valeena C. Lynch*

Jason Allen Morency**
Gavin Michael Robbel*
Brendan Matthew Ziolkowski*

Criminal Justice Generalist

Allison Saphron Cole***
Robyn Marie Heffner***
Alexander Kilbourn
Breanna Lee Mason
Zachary Robert McIntyre
Amber Marie McKnight*

Darshana Nacole Nathan
Jefri Scott Segar*
Marcel T. Trice*
Thomas Matthew Tyson
Jacob Michael Wilson**

Criminal Justice – Law Enforcement

Evan David Brown*
Brett C Neisz*
Vernon Rano Patterson III

Timothy James Ries**
Nathan David Rosenthal

Engineering Technology – Electronics

Jacob William Bayes*
Bailey Walker Egypt-Adams***
Sean M. Lauzon**
Angelo D. Mole II*

Matthew James Pohlman**
Hunter A. Trombley
Tristin Patrick Watson*
Brandon M. Webb**

Engineering Technology – Engineering Graphics/ACD

Dan Robert Gingiloski
Nicholas Theodore Haack**
Jeremiah Lloyd Johnson***

Dylan Lang*
Shawn Michael Sessa*
Isaac Alan Thomson

Engineering Technology – Mechatronics

Jacob William Bayes*
Timothy Richard Conklin**
August J. Ladensack Jr.**
Garrett Ryan Lauzon**
Sean M. Lauzon**
Angelo D. Mole II*

Hayley Elizabeth Myron**
Matthew James Pohlman**
Logan Lloyd True
Tristin Patrick Watson*
Brandon M. Webb**

Engineering Technology – Precision Machining

Jack Karl Dobel*
Tyler Friedle**
Issac Joseph Kish*

Allan E. Miller**
Nickolas P. Pringle**

Engineering Technology – Welding and Fabricating

Colton Xavier Ruhlman*

General Business

Michael Roderick Fields Sr.
Daniel Thomas Hendershot*
Sarah Lynn LaScott

Ben Pauli*
Cory Michael VanValkenburgh

Graphic Design

Migdalia Bonilla*
Marisa Conley*
Andrew R. Gossman*
Eva NKauj Ab Kue***

Amethyst Faye Stevens***
Emily Ann Swierkosz*
Joshua Zarco

Health Information Technology

Jennifer Marie Baranowski**
Caitlin Ann Combs*
Danielle Nicole Grattan*
Stephanie Lee Kulhanek**

Sean M. McKenzie
Hannah McNary**
Amy E. Oliver**
Jennifer Lyn Wiswell*

Management

Kevin Douglas Hutchins
Robert James Knobloch

Shaylyn Mychal VanMilligan
Nicholas Thomas Wik*

Marketing

Jessica-Ann Woodard**

Nursing

Randi Lynne Adams
Molly Christine Aguinaga
Bethany Rose Alderman*
Kristjan S. Allen*
Sabrina Ann Bahnweg**
Bonnie Jo Baker*
Anthony J. Ballew
Lisa Emanuel Bassett
Dana Bauer***
Kennedy E. Beauchamp*
George Carl Beck
Melissa Jean Bischer*
Alecia Marie Boland*
Britney Marie Borowski
Kathy Renea Brady*
Christine Elizabeth Bright*
Dillynn Faye Bryant
Alyssa Marie Chambers*
Sydney Taylor Clark*
Heidi Rae Cunningham
Melissa Victoria Davis*
Genevieve Margaret Decker
Ashley Rose DiBona*
Shannon Marie Dinsdale**
Sabrina Rose Dunlop*
Chelsea Marie Elliott
Holly Diane Engel
Erica Marie Erdmann*
Jessica Lee Fejedelem
Elizabeth Ann Fleming**
Jennifer L. Fox*
Tarah Breanne Gaier*
Jennifer Lynn Guertin**
Lindsy Morgan Hall
McKenzie Marie Heft*
Analiisa Katherine Hendrickson*
Laura Lynn Iseler*
Vedrana Jaric**
Kayla Noel Jewell*
Ashley Elizabeth Jobe*
Joanna Marie Jones
Shannon L. Kaczynski
Pauline Therese Kania
Tiffany Ann Kiefer*
Jamie Marie King
Hannah Claire Kulman*
Abigail Adele Lamberson*
Kayla Marie Lesch*
Kelsey Aileen Lodge*
Kelly Anne Long*
Julie Ann Markey*
Heather Marie Martin**
Elizabeth AnnMarie Matthews*
Sarah Elizabeth May***

Joseph C. McCall III*
Alexandria Mary McKinstry*
Rachelle Ann McLeod
Lori Elsie McNames*
Mario Alberto-Gerardo Mejia
James Joseph Mertz*
Gisele K. Mikanga
Katelyn J. Miller*
Maryssa Marie Nichols*
Tanya Marie Noble*
Megan Marie Orlando**
Paige Lourene Palazzola
Janis Marie Picard*
Dina Protasiewicz*
Kylee Quirk*
Kayla Marie Rabon
Taylor Marie Raymo*
Autumn Reece*
Jelena Dragica Ristich
Tara Leslie Robbins
Tamara J. Rojem
Tosha Lynn Sabbagh*
Emily Marie Schaff
Janel Alene Schuh
Allison Marie Schunk**
Abagail Marie Simmons
Erin Sims
Brittany Renèe Smith
Ashley Maureen Smith
Breahna Catherine Lorrel Snay*
Tara Marie Soule*
Brianna Paige Spitaels*
Jacob Robert Sroka*
Arianna Beth Ellen Stanyer*
Kathryn D. Sutherland*
Andre Francis Svacha II*
McKenna Catherine Sweeney**
Teresa Maria Silveri Sweeney
Michelle Lu Thomas**
Elaina Corrine Tickle*
Kristin Julie Tober*
Michelle Carolynn Tremper
Nicole Marie Truscott*
Danielle Tullio
Candy Lea Vigiletti*
Jessica Renee Ward
Amy Watson*
Sara Elizabeth Welles
Lauren Michelle Westrick
Monique Raevonne Williams*
Samantha Elizabeth Winward-Maes*
Morgan Ann Woods*
Stacy Marie Young*

Certificate

Computer Information System – Application for Business

Heather Marie Burt**

Adam David Hall

Engineering Technology

August J. Ladensack Jr.**
Dylan Lang*
Garrett Ryan Lauzon**
Sean M. Lauzon**

Hayley Elizabeth Myron**
Walter Smith***
Andrew J. Thibert**
Tristin Patrick Watson*

General Business

Sarah Lynn LaScott
Steven James Sly**

Cory Michael VanValkenburgh

Professional Management

Robert James Knobloch
Christina Le Robinson**

Steven James Sly**

August 2020 graduates

Associates of Arts

Taylor R. Barrett**
Emily R. Bundy*
Alexis N. Cantu*
Kevin R. Conley**
Elena M. Fernandez**
Megan E. Fleury*
Jonathan J. George
Elaine S. Gooden
Daniel J. Grzech*
Madison R. Koza**
Bryson E. Majeske
Emily G. Marchand

Miya M. Peters
Taylor L. Peterson-LaParl*
Connor J. Pink*
Diane L. Rosado**
Gary E. Schlinkert*
Chloe Schmitt
John C. Shell, II*
Ryan A. Sullivan**
Edward G. Takacs*
Elizabeth C. Tietschert**
Joshua D. Tyree

Associates of Business

Tyler D. Almstadt
Robert P. Burack*
Alexander N. Currie*
Andre M. Fleury
Taylor E. Fogarty*
Rosmery M. Frady*
Porfirio Garcia***

Ethan S. Hayes
Madison R. Koza**
Emily G. Marchand
Jordan L. Palmer*
Christopher B. Syrie
Amy N. Weaver*
Shelby M. Webb*

Associates of General Education

Tyler D. Almstadt
Aubrey F. Balinski
Karen A. Brisby
Kyle T. Brown
Emily R. Bundy*
Alexis N. Cantu*
Kevin R. Conley**
Jack A. Coury***
Edward J. Crampton
Larissa R. Daugherty
Olivia E. Demoss***
Austin E. Deview
Niilo M. Fenner**
Megan E. Fleury*
Taylor E. Fogarty*
Daniel J. Grzech*
Lauren D. Hodnett*
Samantha A. Hull*
Jessica R. Johnson
Marc J. Jones**
Andrea L. Kensley
Zane B. King*
Madison R. Koza**
Evan A. Leto**

Bryson E. Majeske
Emily G. Marchand
Gabrielle E. Martin
Taylor J. McDonald**
Darshana N. Nathan*
Alexis M. Parmenter
Miya M. Peters
Taylor L. Peterson-LaParl*
Tina M. Ponessa
Allyson S. Prange
Jacob S. Ramsey
Bradley R. Schaefer*
Chloe Schmitt
Cassidy A. Schott*
Marcus A. Severini*
John C. Shell, II*
Jared T. St. James*
Zachary D. Stacks*
Edward G. Takacs*
Dante M. Thurman
Joshua D. Tyree
Tabitha M. Welsh*
Bradley M. Wentzel*

Associates of Science

Trevor A. Arneil
McKenna M. Beedon
Alexis M. Briggins**
Cole R. Broecker*
Lindsay A. Dunn
Elena M. Fernandez**
Megan E. Fleury*
Camryn M. Griffith**
Camille O. Harrison
Jamie Hill***
Evan P. Hughes***

Courtney E. Jacobs*
Joshua M. McClelland
Alexis M. Parmenter
Miya M. Peters
Jillian Reed*
Gary E. Schlinkert*
Cassidy A. Schott*
Joshua D. Tyree
Matthew J. Werick*
Louis A. Wilson*
Ally L. Winkler*

Associates in Applied Arts and Science

Accounting

Alexander M. Lewis***

Joshua J. Trojanowski**

Computer Information System – Applications

Jacob A. Darhower*

Computer Information System Program

Matthew C. Wedlake***

Criminal Justice Generalist

Karen A. Brisby
Allison A. Groff***

Zane B. King*
Darshana N. Nathan*

Criminal Justice – Law Enforcement

Samantha L. Fulks*

General Business

Angela A. Heiden***
Michael W. Heifner**

Kelly L. Peters**

Graphic Design

Marisa E. Conley**

Alexis L. Forstner

Health Information Technology

Stephanie L. Rummel

Magnetic Resonance Imaging

Krissa M. Cabral***
Catherine A. Downey***
Shane S. Lentz**

Emilee R. Moran***
James D. Pospishel
Brittanie G. Wilson**

Management

Amanda L. Ayrton*

Radiologic Technology

Morgan Alexis*
Daley K. Boyd
Pertrilla J. Brown*
Katherine P. Hollingsworth
Taylor N. Kreger*
Kaycee M. Reid**

Danielle A. Sawyer*
Sarah E. Shell*
Daniele C. Soper**
Katelyn A. Wright-Vespie
Emily Wyszczelski*
Paj J. Yang***

Certificate

Medial Assisting

Kiera L. Barnes**
Chelsee R. Berger**
Alison Billeaudeau***
Skylar M. Deer*

Kayla M. Schocke*
Isabella R. Tollis*
Cheyna M. Williams**