President’s Honor List

Each semester, students enrolled in a minimum of six credit hours with an SC4 semester GPA of 3.0 or above will be placed on the President’s Honor List.

Fall 2019 President’s Honor List

Algonac — Trevor Arneil, Molly Bartolomucci, Hannah Blackburn, Jane Blair, Laura Buchs, Hannah Carithers, Veronica Cook, Rachel Davis, Caitlyn Diss, Cara Diss, Erica Erdmann, Emily Escobar, Sarah Falke, Nathan Gillette, Lauren Hodnett, Miles Hojnacki, Maria Jones, Sanja Jovanovska-Hall, Jasmina Jovanovska-Spence, Ashlee Juengel, Emily Kemp, Brett Leuffgen, Jadine McCullough, Calvin Meadows, Evan Melick, Timothy Merlo, Rachel Metcalf, Erica Milot, Nicole Minhinnick, Kacey Nowaczyk, Brendan Pittiglio, Hayley Richardson, Madelynn Saddler, Alexis Semaan, Kassandra Sepanski, Hunter Sicken, Mary Spooner, Corey Strickland, Dennis Swejkoski, Natalie Thomason, Jocelyn Wetzel and Tristin Wiegand.

Allenton — Sarah Brown, Megan Gibson, Alexis Hill, Leanna Konarski, Aubree Smith and Morgan Woods.

Almont — Chelsee Berger, Curtis Ouillette and Alyssa Soave.

Applegate — Tabitha Flitton, Susan Gavagan, Scott Kochanski, Dylan Kuhn and Alexander Lewis.

Armada — Daniel Barfell.

Attica — Miranda Pekala, Colton Ruhlman and Cori Weidman.

Avoca — Hunter Abram, Ethan Bartee, Levi Beaver, Cheyenne Cani, Angela Clark, Reagan Clark, Cole Crawford, Madison Desloover, Lee Frantz, Timothy Frantz, Darla Grabowski, Camryn Griffith, Nathan Hazel, Jamie Hill, Mackenzie Hiller, Kelsey Hollenbeck, Makenna Joppich, Russell Keuning, Sarah Koch, Jenna Kuhlman, Garrett Lauzon, Sean Lauzon, Haley Matthews, Julia McMillin, Regan O’Boyle, Nicholas Preston, Olya Rybak, Doug Schoenberg, Brendalle Smith and Robert Wessel.

Bad axe — Melissa Bischer and Ellen Ingram.

Berlin Township — Olivia McCarroll and Steven Sly.

Brockway Township — Brittany Brookins.

Brown City — Emily Aldridge, Alexander Carpenter, Makenna Childers, Breanna Cooper, Alexis Crenshaw, Joseph Gingell, Sara Guarneros-Castillo, Joseph Hermann, Nicole Jones, Madalynn Kohler, Zoe Mathews, Chealse Miller, Jordan Palmer, Ethan Titcombe, Jenna Titcombe, Amber Trowbridge, Mark Vaerten, Kendra Webster, Isabel Woodall and Sarah Woodall.

Burtchville Township — Abigail Britz, Brenda Cracknell, Samantha Dennison, Paige Evans, Nolan Lacey, Tyler Maxfield, Nolan Odom, Brooklynn Wilton and Jennifer Wiswell.

Capac — Trevor Boers, Paityn Clor, Anna Dalessandro, Timothy Edie, Hannah Feys, Tarah Gaier, Benjamin Geliske, Veronica Hall, Dakota Killingbeck, Terra King, Theresa Klein, Stephanie Kluger, Laura Lindsay, Grace McCarthy, Alondra Munoz, David Oliver, Kathryn Oliver, Alyssa Orlando, Megan Orlando, Nicholas Ramirez, Samantha Rhein, Alexandra Roehrer, Sage Senyk, Joshua Trojanowski, Cassidy Tullio and Ava Vancil.

Caro — Rylee Thane.

Carsonville — Taylor Barrett, Quinn Bobbio, Sydney Clark, Emily Cross, Adam Eugster, Anna Hill, Robert Knobloch and Chandler Rizzo.

Casco Township — Anthony Ales, Daley Boyd, Keara Bruyneel, Elisha Cielecki, Gina Cipriano, George Clark, Robert Gorniak, Alexis Jarvis, Jill Schrade and Stephanie Shirey.

Chesterfield — Amanda Connelly, Leah Rospierski, Christina Shumaker and Christine Snyder.

China Township — Kendra Causey, Alexander Currie, Jack Kammer, Kristin Malcolm, Joseph Spencer, Riley Stephenson, Katie Tyrrell, Colby Walker, Riley Wood and Olivia Young.

Clay Township — Riley Brandt, Allyson Donnellon, Abigail Folkerts, Jenna Graham, Hanna Harlow, Ashley Huber, Katlyn Koach, Jerrold Maxwell, Amy Oliver, Jarred Paquette, Riley Petit, Tosha Sabbagh, Morgan Shelton and Nathanal Thorson.

Clifford — Anhaella Hinojosa and Courtney Rosell.

Clinton Township — MaKayla Burton, Erica Coady and Irina Schiappacasse.

Clyde Township — Rachel Arnold, Celestial Atherton, David Baird, Joseph Baslock, Blake Burgess, Hannah Clink, Jenna Louise Cooper, Megan Debuf, Rebekah Delmedico, Abigail Diller, David Gardner, Molly Hillis, Tyler Holbrook, Aiden Horn, Julia Hubble, Seth Kamendat, Alexa Kanikowski, Jordan Kelly, Alexander Kilbourn, Katelyn Leonard, Nickolas Leonard, Destiny Lewis-Hicks, Brandon Mack, Katie Marcero, Rebecca Maxfield, Sarah May, Kelly Peters, Emma Purdy, Autumn Reece, Camry Robtoy, Cameron Sanders, Samantha Sawher, William Schieman, Diann Smith, Leatha Smith, Riley Soulliere, Thomas Stevens, Danielle Stockwell, Adam Sullivan, Evan Vandenbossche, Makenna Visga and Jacob Wilson.

Columbus Township — Jackson Allen, Alison Billeaudeau, Cody Blumenthal, Allison Cole, Hunter Grippe, Alyssa Hoist, Dean Kalebjian, Lucy Kalebjian, Heather Kook, Emme Kutchey, Rylee McGuffin, Ian O’Neill, Vernon Patterson, Austin Roland, Maria Sanchez-Cerda, Christina Thomas, Nicholas Thomas, Carlee Watson and Katelyn Wright-Vespie.

Cottrellville Township — Elizabeth Coverdill, Hailey DeMerritt, Hunter Ketterer, Derek Kierszykowski, Danielle Laporte, Heather LeFaivre, Nathan MacKenzie, April Storey, Amy Watson and Julie Wettlaufer.

Croswell — Christian Alexander, Haylee Anecki, Kateland Baker, Mackenzie Beauchamp, Alexandria Biscorner, Courtney Brooks, Pertrilla Brown, Matthew Burns, Jarrod Bushong, Hannah Caldwell, Rhiannon Carter, Jordan Chrzanowski, Susan Cornwell, Nathanael Cote, Benjamin Cudney, Austin Deview, Niilo Fenner, Meredith Francis, Eden Jenkins, Andrea Kensley, Alexis Knofski, Julia Krawczyk, Hanna Longerbeam, Grayson Manczyk, Taryn Mathis, Kelly Norman, Adam O’Mara, Mikayla Phetteplace, Carla Reimel, William Romine, Thomas Short, Austin Smith, Chris Smith, Deanna Sweet, Alexandrea Walters and Lauren Witham.

Decker — Calsi Henry.

DECKERVILLE — Taryn Bowerman, Carson Bowling, Mitchell Noble, Riva Phillips, Kyla Smith and Marshall Stone.

Dryden — Jacklyn House.

East China Township — Michael Beck, Allison Bica, Shelby Biscorner, Megan Bishop, Jessica Bohm, Heather Burt, Kayle Cole, Joshua DeCoste, Desaray DeSnyder, Brandi Doherty, Brenda Folkerts, Denver Gohr, Jessica Hopkins, Amy Jabe, Randall Kammer, Kristin Knockeart, Mallory Lynch, Eric Marshall, Donald Mason, Elsa McClure, Tyler McGaugh-Dupont, Charles McKay, Jacob Moore, Kennedy Osterland, Rose Ostrowski, Matilyn Pieper, Gabrielle Quackenbush, Taylor Raymo, Allison Schunk, Aleia Thomas, Michelle Thomas, Mariah Vo, Jaclyn Yost and Katelyn Zoeplitz.

Elkton — Tanisha Peyerk.

Emmett — Hannah Austin, Michael Cowhy, Katelyn DeMink, Mark Donnellon, Jessica Falk, Elizabeth Fleming, Marie Frohriep, Jessica Greene, Angela Heiden, Whitney Hughes, Karly Jones, Christina Keegan, Jordan Kelly, Kathryn Lozowski, Fisher Maul, Joseph McCall, Kaycee Miller, Joshua Newsom, Matthew Pohlman, Makenzie Porter, Graceanne Powell, Madison Raymo, Bradley Schaefer, Wade Smith, Garrett Snider, Chad Soucek and Matthew Wetter.

Fair Haven — Anna Campbell, Madison Campbell, Maria Cejmer, Ashley Howard, Matthew Privaloff, Andrew Robinson, Miranda Starr, Marjorie Walt and Elizabeth Wells.

Flint — Heather Wagar.

Fort Gratiot — Natalee Anderson, Kyla Archer, Tyler Bajis, Jeannette Baker, Caroline Banka, Grace Barrett, Jacob Beem, Lydia Bonney, Brooke Booth, Aleeya Boychuck, Alexander Brady, Christine Bright, Michael Brittain, Zachary Brockway, Giovonni Carden, Mandy Chrzanowski, Cameron Clark, Sarah Conant, Whitney Cook, Megan Cronce, Melissa Dekett, Matthew Doan, Ryan Duda, Jaden Dunn, Jordan Dunn, Emma Farnsworth, Dofonso Fernando, Colton Fockler, Lucy Forlastro, Nicole Forlastro, Miah Fulton, Skyler Goodman, Sayge Grant, Hunter Guilds, Brooke Harrington, Abbigayle Haskell, Julie Hedges, Michael Heifner, Angelina Hill, Roman Holbrook, Seth Houle, Alisa Ide, Larissa John, John Kaercher, Taylor Kelley, Troy Kendall, Zaya Krajewski, Sean Kreda, Jonathan Laffrey, Loretta Latimer, Ila MacLean, Cameron Mango, Tyreice McArthur, Abigail McClelland, Joseph McElwain, Jenna -Star McKeever-White, Hannah McNary, Caleb McNeill, Connor Medford, Charlotte Mehnert, Audrey Mitchell, Marley Munoz, Taylor Murawski, Holly Niemi, Benjamin Nofs, Sara Nofs, Evelyn O’Donnell, Baffour Opoku, Lindsay Ottowitz, Nicholas Platzer, Mitchell Porte, Allyson Prange, Conner Reinhold, Haley Relken, Blake Rosso, Cassidy Schott, Kassandra Sepsey, Sydney Sepsey, Kelleigh Shanahan, Evan Showler, William Simpson, Sarah Snook, Kirsten Sparks, Zachary Stacks, Joshua Staples, Peyton Stein, Amethyst Stevens, Danielle Szkudniewski, Madison Taylor, Hanna Teeple, Tyler Tidwell, Nathan Tomlinson, Selena Torrez, Nicole Truscott, Kristine Tyson, Justin Vanbibber, Sophia Vani, Ethan Wahl, Devin Walker, Karla Warshefski, Amy Weaver, Benjamin Wentzel, Racheal Wilkie, Alexandra Williams, Alexis Williams, Amaya Williams, Megan Wojciechowski and Xiao Zhang.

Fostoria — Keegan Bonesteel and Benjamin Hulley.

Goodells — Lukas Bugajski, Erica Chesney, Jeremy Darling, Michael DeLacy, Gabrielle Deshon, Nathan Dickerson, Jennifer Freigruber, Allison Groff, Maranda Kuffa, Tracy Lepak, Destiny McCall, Ethan McMahon, Noelle Okalski, Ryan Peters, Emilee Peyerk, Alex Runnals, Lydia-Marie Runnals, Kimberly Rylander, Paul Sharpe, Erin Skonieczny, Victoria Smith, Jessica Smoot, Dawson Stier, Bradley Strunk, Anna Wahls and Brandon Webb.

Grant Township — Lori Aftab, Alexander Morris and Christopher Radford.

Greenwood Township — Morgan Asselin, Alyah Cain, Kayley Cain, Garrett Krikorian and Kaylie Wilt.

Grosse Pointe Woods — Margaret Dollar.

Harbor Beach — Skylar Deer, John Legaspi and Paige Wolschleger.

Harrison Township — Mackenzie Bryant, Samuel Delisi, Madison Dunn and Dana Feeney.

Howell — Jackie Gibbs.

Imlay City — Timothy Caudillo, Shayla Goddeeris, Dominique Perreault and Anna Ross.

Ira Township — Matthew Bishop, Jennifer Darga, Miranda Gonyeau, Katherine Janusch, Rachel Rhein and Adrianna Zerillo.

Jeddo — Bailey Adams, Abby Babel, Brooke Bowerman, Austin Farris, Kristen Fleury, Megan Fleury, Taryn Frey, Miranda Jaskoski, Valeena Lynch, Monica Mullally, Alexis Scott, Katherine Stevenson, McKenna Sweeney, Cory VanBuskirk, Daria Vaughan and Katilyn Yeager.

Kenockee Township — Logan Davies, Elizabeth Ling and Shannon Romero.

Kimball Township — Faith Aguinaga, Kristin Archibald, Sarah Ardoin, Charles Balkwill, Diane Barden, Jessica Beattie, Devin Bergman, Tara Blount, Masen Burch, Alexis Cantu, Princess Alaina- Collins, Robin Deman, Ashley Doan, Austin Dunn, Ethan Dunsmore, Darien Durette, Topanga Evans, Madison Fleming, Taylor Fogarty, Patricia Forrester, Cheyenne Francisco, Lauren Gaffigan, Michael Glambin, Katie Gossman, Michael Graham, Brieanna Hartzell, Cameron Hill, Olivia Hudson, Alexandra Hunger, Kayla Hunger, Mary Hunt, Jessica Justice, Julian Justice, Daniel Kennedy, Damien Kidd, Nina Kindle, Vera Klimovich, Tiffany Ladmirault, Hannah Landschoot, Makayla LaVere-Radatz, Kendall Leverenz, Jessica Maes, Shane Markel, Gabrielle Martin, Brynn Meadows, Breanna Moore, Kassandra Nelson, Lillian Nelson, Aaron Oakley, Elias Pagurko, Matthew Pringle, Nadine Ritchey, Lauryn Roff, Katrina Roy, Garrett Royce, Gabrielle Sanchez, Abram Schneider, Beth Seibert, Adam Senyk, Selena Senyk, Shawn Sessa, Lydia Severini, Marcus Severini, Evan Sinelli, Rosalyn Smith, Brianna Swantek, Emily Swierkosz, Michael Swindlehurst, Audrey Sylvia, Jillian Sylvia, Kaitlyn Szukala, Tiffany Taylor, Max Thoennes, Emma Thurman, Jasmine Walerych, Michaela Walkowski, Angel Webb, Alyssa Wehner, Tabitha Welsh, Cheyene Williams, Kyle Williams, Jessica Wilson, Paj Yang and Brett Zobl.

Lakeport — Jade Anderson and Asmara Miron.

Lapeer — Amanda Lombardo, Tristen Mann, Kayla Schocke, Paul Stewart and Hanna Vaubel.

Lenox Township — Erika Schwanitz and Kristin Tober.

Lexington — Matthew Acre, Brooke Albrecht, Cameron Allan, Bailey Anson, Avery Falter, Andrew Ficht, Jeffery Fuller, Trevor Herbert, Alesha Hibbs, Cody LaFave, Sarah Lawson, Tommie Elizabet Long, Benjamin Marinez, Kayleigh Mifsud, Dayna Murphy, Marissa Pennington, Andrew Perpignon, Connor Pink, Kylee Rankin, Kenton Rickerman, Dylan Schwartz, Brendon Shaffer, Paige Stribling, Trevor Tabin, Bradley Wilkins, Jessica Willing, Alison Wojnarowicz and Andrew Wojnarowicz.

Lynn Township — Mellan O’Connell.

Macomb — Izabella Gowen, Angelina Khemmoro, Elizabeth Rapier and Megan Weston.

Marine City — Brianna Belkiewicz, Gabrielle Borneman, Ronald Burke, Melanie Carlson, Cece Carrothers-Lutz, Ethan Cecil, Ethan Cleve, Brooklyn Collins, Robert Desimone, Makanna Duvall, Jonathan Everitt, Dylan Fennell, Chelsea Frost, Hallie Hatcher, Melissa Heft, Madison Humphrey, Ezra Iannucci-Nemeth, Chelsea Itrich, Thomas Kaminski, Olivia Kerby, Karl Kozfkay, Hanna Lowes, Julia Mayhew, Abigail McKenzie, Abigayle Obrzut, Alexys Osterland, Reagan Rivard, Gavin Robbel, Nicole Russell, Erika Sabatini, Hannah Schultz, Robert Schwartz, Ryan Scott, Ariel Senkmajer, Kaitlyn Simpson, Lily Smalstig, Jacklyn Smith, Darcy Spaulding, Evelyn Swantek, Shaylyn VanMilligan, Makailey Vantiem, Callie Wallis, Isabella Wallis, Rebecca Wend, Alyssa Westrick, Kaylynn Witting and Jenna Zweng.

Marlette — Rebecca Jar.

Marysville — Asma Ahmed, Mathew-James Alcorn, Jessica Badley, Robert Balwinski, Joshua Bemiss, Sirena Bond, Madison Bondarek, Dylan Borum, Brian Bourcier, Emily Brower, Evan Brown, Nichole Burgess, Skyler Cangemi, Brendan Carroll, Alex Chitwood, Kyle Chojnowski, Sydney Clymer, Marisa Conley, Andrew Devigili, Erica Devigili, Marshal DiGiovanni, Nicholas DiGiovanni, Kyle Dunton, Samantha Dupuie, Tanya Earl, Ashlee Falk, Amber Fields, Kiersten Garrow, Jacob Gilbert, Rachel Gilbert, Timothy Giles, Jaime Goga, Sarah Gorski, Kirsten Heimbach, Holly Hilgendorf, Robert Hilgendorf, Mark Hinkle, Jenna Hude, Evan Hughes, Shane Hunt, Joshua Kaczynski, Shelby Kavanaugh, Kayla Kernohan, Zane King, Emilyann Koppel, Madison Koza, Kyle Kruger, Jolene Kruskie, Dylan Lang, Elizabeth Leto, Evan Leto, Connor Mahn, Sarah Marsh, Christopher Martiny, Coryn May, Alexa McCray, David Moldenhauer, Ann Mole, Thomas Moses, Luke Mosher, Stephen Muzzi, Ashley Nevarez, Alexandra Nuculovic, Kelly O’Grady, Cade Perrin, Kylee Quirk, Angella Rathsack, Aaron Rogers, Shyann Rosbury, Matthew Schaaf, Samantha Schovan, Nicholas Shafran, Theresa Smith, Lindsey Sobkowski, Alexa Stanko, Mitchell Taylor, Shannon Volz, Matthew Weglarz and Jesse Zalucki.

Melvin — Hailey Chisholm, Ann Demaray, Kaitlyn Fletcher, Alissa McIntyre and Neve Owens.

Memphis — Jennifer Baranowski, Benjamin Blanco, Jonathan Botwin, Armando Cano, Grace Cook, Kayla Coulter, Aidan Florka, Jacob Hallock, John Heffner, Taylor Kreger, Pangying Kue, Lauren Lamberson, Jenna Lesch, Sierra Liebetreu, Jordyn Malinowski, Mira Passalacqua, Alaina Pawlowski, Emily Ross, Kaitlyn Smalley, Erica Syck and Milissa Trombley.

Mount Clemens — Melissa Johnson.

Mussey Township — Nancy Bolanos, Richard Newman and Danielle Sawyer.

New Baltimore — Ashley Kraft, Gwynn Previdi and Kayla Putman.

North Branch — Katrina Guldi.

North Street — Ashlyn Albert, Dylan Albert, Heather Jacobs, Joseph Marcero and Joseph Romzek.

Otsego — Abygail McFarlane.

Peck — Courtney Angebrandt, Samantha Bissett, Cecilia Cyples, Chelsey Daws, Joslynn Pelton, Allysa Rowbotham and Taylor Sempf.

Port Austin — Savannah Grosso.

Port Hope — Laura Iseler.

Port Huron — Chantal Abdou, Morgan Alexis, Jasmine Amador, Makayla Anglebrandt, Juliana Apsey, Jacob Armstrong, Jamal Armstrong, Kaytlyn Atkinson, Sahib Aubdoollah, Amanda Ayrton, Jordan Bailey, Maleiah Banks, Hellena Banner, Tyler Bark, Kiera Barnes, Brook Bauman, Jacob Bayes, Lillian Beckman, Daniel Beedon, Alaina Bennett, Yaneli Besse, Kelsey Best, Tanner Bolman, Katherine Bosma, John Bostater, Kayla Brabaw, Loren Brenske, Kayla Brewer, Renae Brewer, Jada Bristle, Cole Broecker, Tiffany Brown, Hannah Buckley, Thomas Buckley, Alejandro Bueno, Riley Bugg, Paige Burgos, Noah Burns, Maria Bussone, Hailey Butler, Helena Cage, Alexzandra Carr, Zenaida Castillo, Katherine Cesefske, Daniel Chauvin, Nicholas Christoffersen, Benjamin Cloud, Giovanni Coletti, Hannah Collinge, Nicholas Collins, Caitlin Combs, Savannah Comstock, Timothy Conklin, Ian Conley, Kevin Conley, Abigail Cook, Malaysha Cooper, Julia Cope, Noel Cosby, Marcos Coucke, Elijah Coulter, April Cox, Jayde Crankshaw, Evan Crosby, Autumn Davis, Darien Davis, Madelyn Day, Katelynn Deater, David DeFrain, Kathleen DeVigili, Payton Dewitt, Alexandra Dietz, Evan Dodge, Brittany Drouillard, Rachel Dubs, Dylan Durst, Daniel Dusterhoft, Ricki Edwards, Courtney Ehrler, Vincent Falk, Timothy Fisher, Jayone Fletcher, Kyle Fletcher, Sean Forbes, Sarah Ford, Mikaela Fraleigh, Joshua Francis, Jacob Frantz, Brian Frederick, Jose Ganhs, Sierra Ganhs, Porfirio Garcia, Mauricio Garcia-Pajaro, Montserrat Garcia-Pajaro, Andrew Geiger, Cortez Giles, Ashley Gonder, Hope Goodwin, Daniel Gore, Andrew Gossman, Jessica Gottschalk, Benjamin Graham, Jarod Graham, Danielle Grattan, Kaitlin Green, Samantha Gross, Jennifer Guertin, Kerrigan Guertin, Mark Gurnsey, Andrew Hall, Kristyana Hamblin, Cara Hamlin, Gabrielle Harris, Camille Harrison, Rebecca Hartman, Hailey Haynes, Noelle Hedberg, Julia Heim, Lillian Henion, Armond Hicks, Emma Hillebrandt, Mehgan Hiller, Katherine Hollingsworth, Joseph Holzberger, Deidra Hughes, Joel Jagotka, Brianna Jamison, Adam Jerlecki, Jeremiah Johnson, Justice Johnson, Joanna Jones, Emily Jurkiewicz, Leah Kain, Tanya Keefe, Jeremy Kenney, Jayden Kennison, Alicia Kolman, Sarah Koveck, Kendall Landry, Emily Lask, Somer Laubert, Alisha Lee, Amanda Lemon, Tianna Lincoln, Sarah Litke, Shawn Little, Melissa Livingston, Cheyenne Loxton, Samantha Loxton, Natalie Loznak, Anthony Lucido, Brendan Lyons, Lily Lyons, Keilan Macantangay, Julian MacAtangay, Bailey Mance, Desiree Markopoulos, Hilary Markopoulos, Rylee Martin, Olivia May, Drew Mayes, Emma McArthur, Melissa McCracken, Taylor McDonald, Brody McFarlane, Meghan McNames, Griffin McNeice, JR McPhail, Diamond Meadows, Ryder Meilstrup-Eady, Lucas Merrill, McKayla Middleton, Austin Milutin, Jaida Mixon, Robert Moews, Rachel Money, Justine Morden, Jason Morency, Codey Morgan, Allie Morris, Sydney Mose, Heather Muneio, Hayley Myron, Darshana Nathan, Emily Nichols, Molly O’Farrell, Mari Olvera, Kristianne Palmateer, Preston Palmateer, William Patterson, Armani Paulding, Mallori Pelletier, Samantha Peltier, Justin Pendrock, Elaina Penn, Casimir Pietrowski, Nicholas Pisciotta, Timothy Plunkett, Matthew Poor, Alyssa Porrett, Rhonda Porrett, Stephen Porrett, Patricia Pratt, Nichole Ransberger, Christopher Reed, Zachary Renno, Kaitlyn Reno, Remy Reynolds, Laura Richert, Johnathon Ridley, Sarah Robinson, Niurka Rodriguez, Caitlyn Rogers, Alexis Roman, Diane Rosado, Kaleb Rosenau, Ethan Roskey, Christina Rzadkowolski, Neema Sadry, Irma Santillano, Sean Sapienza, Emily Sawdon, Allison Schlaack, Chloe Schmitt, Noah Schumaker, Colton Sciotti, Amanda Scott, Jefri Segar, Lindsay Sergent, Jacob Sexton, Jeremy Sharich, Trent Sheldon, Thomas Shipley, Alexus Sims, Daniel Slone, Sean Slone, Adrienne Slossar, Alyssa Slowinski, Aaron Smith, Isaac Smith, Janae Smith, Jennifer Smith, Walter Smith, Naomi Soles-Chaney, Joanna Solley, Daniele Soper, Sydney Soper, Shaylynn Southgate-Smith, Alison Stanko, Connor Stefanski, Grace Stein, Sophie Steinborn, Karen Stephens, Emily Stewart, Maleena Stewart, Delaney Stickel, Victor Stols, Ava Stoneberg, Skyler Streeter Fye, Mia Sutherland, Ciera Swartz, Magdelene Swartz, Robert Sweet, Margaret Swegles, Faith Swinson, Breanna Sylvia, Laura Sylvia, Emmalee Symington, Andrew Tallmadge, Brooklyn Taylor, Jacquelynn Tesch, Rachel Thomas, Usaka Thompson, Nelson Thorn, Dominic Todaro, Jenny Tran, Charles Trendy, Marcel Trice, Kimberly Tsai, Brittany Turner, Melanie Uber, Gloria Valentin, Lily Vella, Kobi Voelker, Troy Voight, Dane Vos, Kaley Wagner, Stacey Wahl, David Wandelt, Michelle Ward, Meghan Watson, Brendan Webster, Matthew Wedlake, Barbara Werden, Sydney Westfall, Mykaell Wheeler, Nicholas Wik, Naomi Wildey, Cheyna Williams, Reagan Williams, Kaitlyn Willis, Ethan Wilson, Julia Wing, Jessica-Ann Woodard, Cassandra Worden, Sarah Youngs, Brendan Ziolkowski and Tyler Zobl.

Port Sanilac — Mikaylie Earl and Jeffrey Henning.

Quitman, AR — Jennifer Chodyniecki.

Regina, CA — Beatrice Pietramali.

Richmond — Megan Baltierra, Karen Barrows, Amelia Black, Julia Hildreth, Amber McKnight, Leonardo Molina, Mary Soldan, Kathryn Sutherland, Isabella Tollis and Ginger Wise.

Riley Township — Teddi Brymer, Samantha Campbell, Brendan Collins, Brendan Gazley, Robyn Heffner, Celeste Parmenter, Andrea Ren, Madison Werner and Emily Wyszczelski.

Romeo — Naomi Amey.

Roseville — Katelyn Dicken.

Ruby — Sara Pilgrim.

Sandusky — Larissa Anton, Abigail Bolsby, Olivia Bracken, Olivia Jacobson, Paige Levitt, Annabelle Rich, Rachael Roff, Ashley Tostige, Jarett Weber and Renee Young.

Silverwood — Marshall Carney.

Smiths Creek — Shelbi Beattie, Tara Brown, Debra Devio, Jenna Ramsey, Christina Robinson, Logan Roehl, Elizabeth Rylander, Emily Schumacher, Andrea Shepley, Tristin Watson and Jennifer Winkler.

Snover — Talia Bulgrien, Samuel Gordon and Elizabeth Minard.

St. Clair — Austin Adam-Westich, Payton Aiello, Elyssa Anderson, Brandon Bardy, Jessica Barjaktarovich, Christopher Barnes, Dana Bauer, Migdalia Bonilla, Chelsea Carnahan, Lyndsey Caudill, Andrew Coleman, Andrew Cordes, John Criger, Katelyn Dean, Maranda Decker, Bryan DiNardo, Shannon Dinsdale, Samantha Dodson, Brenda Domagalski, Maegan Donajkowski, Andre Fleury, Samantha Fulks, Leila Gallmeyer, Claudio Garcia, James Gibson, Zacchaeus Gilbert, Grace Greig, Margaret Guinnane, Madeline Hansen, Lydia Hiller, Alecia Holka, Alexa Holka, Andrew Hostetter, Samantha Howell, Stephanie Jandron, Jenna Johnson, Therese Kalbaugh, Rebekah Kehoe, Michelle Kirby, Leigh Knox, Katelyn Kohler, Makayla Kolakovich, Ally Kue, Eva Kue, Stephanie Kulhanek, Desi Kuntz, Jordan Kurtz, Brittney LaBelle, Tamara Lynch, Christopher Majeski, James Majeski, John Majeski, Sumner Malcolm, Rachel Malone, Heather Martin, Chase McKenzie, Abbigale Meldrum, Alonna Mertz, Michele Morton, Aleksandar Nedeljkovic, Katie Nickonovich, Kaitlyn Nowak, Victoria Oldford, Shane Penzien, Jordan Plonka, Amalia Pytleski, John Richardson, Benjamin Ries, Timothy Ries, Bradshaw Roberts, Lauren Rozelle, Autumn Russell, Tarub Saiyad, Bailey Sazehn, Pauline Schwanitz, Jeffrie Seros, Sarah Shell, Jacqueline Sikora, Noah Simone, Robert Simone, Aaron Smith, Jared St. James, Avery Stimac, Wyatt Stimac, Ashley Stone, James Turner, Cali White, Holly Wingate and Lillian Wutzke.

St. Clair Shores — Kimberly Brown and Devin Mayle.

Sterling Heights — Zachary Huber, Destinee Jaekel, Vincenza Scrima and Olivia Soroka.

Ubly — Carly Kincaid.

Wales Township — Heather Brassfield, Mya Lounsberry, Emily Marchand, Lauren Schmidt and Seth Stier.

Warren — Andrianna Wright.

Wyandotte — Heather Bruner.

Yale — Angela Bussone, Catherine Bussone, Therese Bussone, Alyssa Conlee, Conner Downing, Joel Duckert, Melissa Dunsmore, Brooke Edgerton, Patrica Evans, Dirk Fenner, Craig Gerlach, Nathan Hartway, Eric Heidt, Thomas Herman, Korisa Johnson, Christopher Lieb, Breanna Mason, Luke McClelland, Stephen McClelland, Jared McCormick, Zachary McIntyre, Devin Nesterowich, Kayla Plenda, Carleigh Randolph, Morganne Rapley, Kaycee Reid, Adam Reinholz, Jenna Ruedisueli, Christopher Schuman, Trenton Strunk, Angela Sugars, Edward Takacs, Rebecca Thomas, Ethan Utter, Kylie Veldman, Donyele Watson and Jordin Whittaker.